<code id="lgjqy"><small id="lgjqy"><optgroup id="lgjqy"></optgroup></small></code>
      <code id="lgjqy"><menu id="lgjqy"></menu></code>

      <th id="lgjqy"><option id="lgjqy"></option></th>
      <center id="lgjqy"><em id="lgjqy"></em></center>
      <tr id="lgjqy"></tr>
    1. <strike id="lgjqy"></strike>
      ?

      Products

      Production base

      Service

      +86-579-88230027
      Wumei Biotechnology
      Products
      Glycerin monostearate

      off-white Yellowish cetaceous soiled, used as emulsifier and surface active agent in food or cosmetics, the lubricant for PVC transparent grain. Insoluble in water, soluble in grease, paraffin, alcohol,chloroform, acetone and aether. HLB is 3.6-4.2.

      This product is mainly used in the following industries:
        1,Additive for candy,emulsifier, or surface active agent
        2,Produce materials for cosmetics, balsam, cold cream and hair oil etc..
        3,Excellent emulsifier for unguent.
       

      4,Lubricant, releaser, antistatic in plastic processing.
      5, plasticizer of cellulose nitrate, modifier of alkyd resin, emulsion dispersant and accessory ingredient of synthetic wax

      Index name Index
      Free glycerin /%                ≤                      7.0
      Acid value(as KOH)/(mg/g) ≤ 5.0
      Residue on ignition %                ≤ 0.5
       As /(mg/kg)   ≤ 2.0
      Pb /(mg/kg)    ≤ 2.0
      Appearance  milky white or light yellow wax-like solid
      Standard No. GB1986-2007

      Grade:Food Grade ZWST(2003)105
      Standard:GB1986-2007
      Main components:Fat, glycerin
      Product specification:25kg/woven bag .
      Storage:room temperature


      【Return】

      久久精品国产日本波多野结衣,无颜之月免费观看完整版影视,国内a级毛片免费观看,波多野结衣av中文一区二区三区